1. Pulje     kl. 1100

BANE

 

Klubb

Klasse

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Lång

UPBK

HA

 

 

 

 

1

PelleWikå

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

1

Roar Kristoffersen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

2

Kjell Hansen

OS

HD

 

 

 

 

2

Pirko Johansen

OS

DC

 

 

 

 

2

Gunnel Wikå

UPBK

DA

 

 

 

 

3

Rudi Johansen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

3

Margareta Olsson

UPBK

DA

 

 

 

 

3

Gerd Tollefsen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

4

Leif Persson

UPBK

HA

 

 

 

 

4

Fingal Larsson

UPBK

HD

 

 

 

 

4

Arild Johansen

OS

HA

 

 

 

 

5

Gunnar Jacobsen

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

5

Jan Backstrøm

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

5

Liv Johannessen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

6

Arne-Martin Martinsen

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

6

Henning Schift

UPBK

HD

 

 

 

 

6

Hans Nilsen

OS

HA

 

 

 

 

7

Sôren Billgren

UPBK

HA

 

 

 

 

7

Tove Pettersen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

7

Per Arne Graarud

OS

HD

 

 

 

 

8

Lars Forsberg

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

8

Kjell Westin

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Vidar Karlsen

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

9

Bengt Bôrjesson

UPBK

HA

 

 

 

 

9

Turid Hansen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

10

Arve Kjelsrud

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

10

Inger Olsen

OS

DB

 

 

 

 

10

Arne Olsson

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

11

Kay Egil Larsen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

11

Bjørn V. Syversen

OS

HD

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Ole K, Moe

OS

HD

 

 

 

 

12

Gôsta Carlsson

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                 2.pulje kl. ca.1300

BANE

 

Klubb

Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ragnar Nyer

OS

HC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alf Lundstrøm

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Arne Claesson

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

 

2

Kai J. Hansen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Emmy Simonsen

OS

DC

 

 

 

 

 

3

Gunvor Malmenklev

UPBK

DC

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Per-Olof Bygård

UPBK

HD

 

 

 

 

 

4

Anne Kari Johansen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Monica Larsson

UPBK

DC

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bent Simonsen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Bengt O. Malmenklev

UPBK

HC

 

 

 

 

 

6

Hein Thorvaldsen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Ove Rønnkvist

UPBK

HC

 

 

 

 

 

7

Tormod Sigvartsen

OS

HB

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Roland Anderson

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

 

8

Kristin Rapp Hansen

OS

DC

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ronny Andersson

UPBK

HB

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lisbeth Kristoffersen

OS

DC

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Linnea Enerfors

UPBK

DB

 

 

 

 

 

10

Anne Sigvartsen

OS

DA

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jan-Ebbe Olsson

UPBK

HA

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jan Solberg

OS

HC